Sunday, February 25, 2024
Google search engine
HomeMaterialsSurfactantPolyglyceryl-3 Laurate CAS 51033-31-9

Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate CAS 51033-31-9

Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate may be used to make facial cleansers, makeup removers, makeup removers and other cosmetics.


Polyglyceryl-3 latite:

Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate, a nonionic surfactant, can be used as a facial cleanser, makeup removal, makeup remover or other cosmetics.

It is a global trusted brand

Polyglyceryl-3 latate

. Send an inquiry for the latest.

Prices of


Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate.

Buy Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate


Bulk discounts are available.


Product Performance of Polyglyceryl-3 Laurente

Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate has a powerful cleaning effect and can be used both as an emulsifier or dispersant.


Technical Parameters of Polyglyceryl-3 Laurente


Product name

Odor

Appearance
Polyglyceryl-3 latate Slight odor The liquid is colorless and light yellow.


Applicable


Polyglyceryl-3 latate

:

Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate provides moisture in lotions, serums and body lotions.


Packing & Shipping of Polyglyceryl-3 latate:


We offer a variety of packing depending on what you need.


Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate quantity.

Packaging for polyglyceryl-3 Laurate


1kg per bottle or 25kg per barrel.

Polyglyceryl-3 Latae Shipping


Once payment has been received, goods can be shipped by air, sea, or express as quickly as possible.

Properties



N/A

CAS Number
51033-31-9

Compound Formula
N/A

Molecular Mass
N/A

Appearance
The liquid is colorless and light yellow.

Melting Point
N/A

Boiling Point
N/A

Density
N/A

Solubility In H2O
N/A

Exact Volume
N/A

Health & Safety Information Polyglyceryl-3 Lalate


Sign Word
N/A

Hazard Statements
N/A

Hazard Codes
N/A

Risk Codes
N/A

Safety Declarations
N/A

Transport Information
N/A




    RELATED ARTICLES
    - Advertisment -
    Google search engine

    Most Popular

    Recent Comments